skip to main content

Miller, Angie Principal
Goodin, Julie Assistant Principal

Amos, Officer John SRO
Battel, Andrea Special Education
Bowman, Dianna 7th & 8th Grade Science
Buckner, Christy Kindergarten
Cass, Macy 5th Grade Math
Coleman, Felicia 2nd Grade
Coleman, Susan Special Education
Conner, Nikki 3rd Grade
Eddington, Jeff Physical Education
Galloway, Jamie 7th & 8th Grade Math Lab
Garcia, Victoria 4th Grade ELA
Gilbert, Johanna Special Education
Glenn, Sylvia 3rd Grade
Hardaway, Ashley Librarian
Jenkins, Laura 4th Grade Math
Jordan, Jennifer 4th Grade Science & Social Studies
Leach, Beth Special Education
Lewis, Kim 6th Grade Language Arts
Mahoney, Leslie School Counselor
Martin, Brooke 6th Grade Math
Martin, Jackie Kindergarten
Mazanek, Sandy Reading Interventionist
McDaniel, Heather Special Education
Powers, Kim 7th & 8th Grade Social Studies
Ratledge, Whitney 3rd Grade
Ray, Ginger Kindergarten
Rule, Lisa 8th Grade ELA
Seaton, Sydney Speech
Smith, Beth 6th Grade Science & Social Studies
Tate, Penny 2nd Grade
Thomas, Barb Physical Education
Thompson, Andy 2nd Grade
Tuggle, Keysha Instructional Coach
Vaughn, Travis 5th Grade Science & Social Studies
Wade, Tara Math Interventionist
Weeks, Christina 7th & 8th Grade Math
White, Donna 5th Grade ELA
Wical, Alyssa 1st Grade
Wilson, Megan 1st Grade
Witt, Elizabeth Pre-K Teacher
Woody, Christian 7th Grade ELA
Woody, Enchanti Pre-K Teacher
Young, Madison 1st Grade

Arms, Robin Instructional Assistant
Burns, Elizabeth Cafeteria
Cobb, Mia Instructional Assistant
Collins, Kim Special Education Aide
Cooley, Tabitha Prekindergarten Assistant
Fedele, Trish Instructional Assistant
Fowler, Debroah Cafeteria
Gilbert, Julie Computer Lab
Haynes, Gloria Cafeteria
Hensley, Heidi Library Aide
Irvin, Misty Special Education Aide
Knight, Cheryl Administrative Assistant
Land, Melinda Cafeteria
Loden, Katey Art & Music
Moorhouse, Janet School Nurse
Perdue, Rhonda Administrative Assistant
Runkles, Tammy Cafeteria
Smith, Laura Prekindergarten Assistant
Snyder, Billy Custodian
Snyder, Teresa Custodian
Stiles, Lisa Cafeteria Manager
Swafford, Cindy Special Education Aide
Watt, Andrea Instructional Assistant
Woody, Rick Custodian